Wüstenrabe
|
Corvus ruficollis
|
Prachtfregattvogel
|
Fregata magnificens
|
Teichralle
|
Gallinula chloropus
|
Fitis
|
Phylloscopus trochilus
|
Weidensperling
|
Passer hispaniolensis
|
Steinschmätzer
|
Oenanthe oenanthe
|
Steinwälzer
|
Arenaria interpres
|
Rennvogel
|
Cursorius cursor
|
Stelzenläufer
|
Himantopus himantopus
|
Basstölpel
|
Morus bassanus
|
Haussperling
|
Passer domesticus
|
Uferschwalbe
|
Riparia riparia
|
Rohrweihe
|
Circus aeruginosus
|
Graureiher
|
Ardea cinerea
|
Flussseeschwalbe
|
Sterna hirundo
|
Schmutzgeier
|
Neophron percnopterus
|
Austernfischer
|
Haematopus ostralegus
|
Lachmöwe
|
Larus ridibundus
|
Seidenreiher
|
Egretta garzetta
|
Kampfläufer
|
Calidris pugnax
|
Alpenstrandläufer
|
Calidris alpina
|
Löffler
|
Platalea leucorodia
|
Schwalbenmöwe
|
Xema sabini
|
Brandseeschwalbe
|
Thalasseus sandvicensis
|
Purpurreiher
|
Ardea purpurea
|
Wachtel
|
Coturnix coturnix
|
Spatelraubmöwe
|
Stercorarius pomarinus
|
Bruchwasserläufer
|
Tringa glareola
|
Sanderling
|
Calidris alba
|
Heringsmöwe
|
Larus fuscus
|
Turmfalke
|
Falco tinnunculus
|
Mehlschwalbe
|
Delichon urbicum
|
Brillengrasmücke
|
Curruca conspicillata
|
Kuhreiher
|
Bubulcus ibis
|
Seeregenpfeifer
|
Charadrius alexandrinus
|
Zwergstrandläufer
|
Calidris minuta
|
Madeirawellenläufer
|
Hydrobates castro
|
Adlerbussard
|
Buteo rufinus
|
Grünschenkel
|
Tringa nebularia
|
Bachstelze
|
Motacilla alba
|
Pfuhlschnepfe
|
Limosa lapponica
|
Regenbrachvogel
|
Numenius phaeopus
|
Rotschenkel
|
Tringa totanus
|
Buntfußsturmvogel
|
Oceanites oceanicus
|
Flussregenpfeifer
|
Charadrius dubius
|
Weißstirnlerche
|
Eremopterix nigriceps
|
Felsentaube
|
Columba livia
|
Mönchsgrasmücke
|
Sylvia atricapilla
|
Wanderfalke
|
Falco peregrinus
|
Gelbschnabel-Sturmtaucher
|
Calonectris diomedea
|
Küstenseeschwalbe
|
Sterna paradisaea
|
Schmarotzerraubmöwe
|
Stercorarius parasiticus
|
Kiebitzregenpfeifer
|
Pluvialis squatarola
|
Sandregenpfeifer
|
Charadrius hiaticula
|
Sichelstrandläufer
|
Calidris ferruginea
|
Wüstenläuferlerche
|
Alaemon alaudipes
|
Schleiereule
|
Tyto alba
|
Waldwasserläufer
|
Tringa ochropus
|
Skua
|
Catharacta skua
|
Dreizehenmöwe
|
Rissa tridactyla
|
Flussuferläufer
|
Actitis hypoleucos
|
Rauchschwalbe
|
Hirundo rustica
|
Rosaflamingo
|
Phoenicopterus roseus
|
Fischadler
|
Pandion haliaetus
|
Graukopfliest
|
Halcyon leucocephala
|